Maritime Panel

Mr Iain Massy Anderson
Partner
RPC Premier Law Pte Ltd
Mr Gurbani Prem Kumar
Consultant
Gurbani & Co LLC
Mr Lye Chow Kheng
Claims Director
APL Co. Pte Ltd
Ms Ang Hui Ming Vivian
Partner
Allen & Gledhill LLP
Mr Ajaib Haridass
Consultant
Haridass Ho & Partners
Mr Daryll Richard Ng
Managing Partner
Virtus Law LLC
Mr Paul Thomas Aston
Partner
Holman Fenwick Willan Singapore LLP
Mr Muthu Jagannath
Director
Nau Pte Ltd
Mr Kunal Pathak
Loss Prevention Executive
Gard Singapore
Mr James Baker
Mr Dirk Meinert Janssen
Arbitrator & Mediator
DMJ Pte Ltd
Captain Chatur Wahyu Pinandoro
Senior Lecturer/ Programme Manager
Singapore Maritime Academy
Mr Jainil Bhandari
Partner
Rajah & Tann Singapore LLP
Mr Brian Paul Jenner
Regional Survey Manager
Survey Association Pte Ltd
Mr Jaya Prakash
Managing Director
Pandisea Pte Ltd
Prof Boo Geok Seng Lawrence
Professional Arbitrator & Mediator
The Arbitration Chambers Pte Ltd
Mr Craig Johnston
Senior Manager Defence Asia/ Senior Lawyer
GARD
Mr Seah Lee Guan Collin
Director
Quahe Woo & Palmer LLC
Captain Julian Christopher Brown
Arbitrator & Mediator
JCP Marine Pte Ltd
Mr Patrick Khoo Eng Hock
Independent Mediator
Mr Appa Durai Shunmugam
Partner
Stephenson Harwood LLP
Mr John Edward Champion
Director
Champion Resolutions Pte Ltd
Mr Kwek Choon Lin Winston
Partner
Rajah & Tann Singapore LLP
Ms Song Swee Lian Corina
Partner
Allen & Gledhill LLP
Ms Magdalene Chew Sui Gek
Director
Asia Legal LLC
Captain Lee Fook Choon
Consultant
Integral Marine Consultants Pte Ltd
Mr Kenneth Michael Tan Wee Kheng SC
Senior Partner
Kenneth Tan Partnership
Mr Chia Chee Hyong Leonard
Managing Director
Asia Ascent Law Corporation
Mr Lee Wai Pong
Principal
LWP.Sg Consultants
Mr Tan Thye Hoe Timothy
Director
Asia Legal LLC
Mr Surajit Kumar Das
Owner Representative & Director
Meratus Mandiri Line
Mr Leong Kah Wah
Partner
Rajah & Tann Singapore LLP
Mr Toh Kian Sing
Partner
Rajah & Tann Singapore LLP
Mr Nicholas John Oxleigh Fell
Senior Vice President, Corporate Services and General Counsel
BW Maritime Pte Ltd
Ms Leong Lu Yuan
Associate Director
Gurbani & Co LLC
Captain Nicolas James Allan White
Director
London Offshore Consultants Pte Ltd
Ms Fu Simin Charmaine
Partner
Ang & Partners
Mr Loo Dip Seng
Partner
Ang & Partners
Mr Yap Fook Ken
Partner
Allen & Gledhill LLP
Mr Gan Seng Chee
Mr Richard Ian Lovell
Partner
Reed Smith
Mr Yap Yin Soon
Partner
Allen & Gledhill LLP
Mr Anthony James Goldsmith
Partner
Hill Dickinson LLP
Mr Jonathan Lux
Mediator, Arbitrator & Barrister
Stone Chambers
Mr Yee Weng Wai Bernard
Director
Resource Law LLC